Northwest DistrictSchool
Lilly Cobb Benton Central Jr-Sr High School
Oneta Gray Benton Central Jr-Sr High School
Sydney Suth South Bend St. Joseph High School
Megan Madden South Bend St. Joseph High School
Alaina Omonode West Lafayette High School
Chloe Roberts Frankfort High School
Katherine Schmitt South Bend St. Joseph High School
Audrey Strowsma Benton Central Jr-Sr High School
Elise Swistek New Prairie High School
Kristina Teel West Lafayette High School
Kallie Webster Kankakee Valley High School
Tori Woods West Lafayette High School
Northeast DistrictSchool
Helen BeachMuncie Burris High School
Maggie CastlemanHeritage High School
Delaney HoganF.W. Bishop Dwenger High School
Eva HudsonFW Bishop Dwenger High School
Molly HuntDelta High School
Rachel McBrideBellmont High School
Ashlynn MeyerAngola High School
Madison PayneNorthwood High School
Mara PerryMuncie Burris High School
Emilee ScheumannBellmont Senior High School
Brooke SmithLeo High School
Caitlin SnyderAngola High School
Central DistrictSchool
Ruby CountrymanBishop Chatard High School
Keeli DarlageBrownstown Central High School
Kambree LucasNorthview High School
Kendra McCoryBrownstown Central High School
Kaite NajeraMonrovia High School
Riley NussBrownstown Central High School
Davis PoythressBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Abbey RichmanBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Maddie SiegelBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Anna WuenschBishop Chatard High School
Reagan NussBrownstown Central High School
Kayla GuthrieBrownstown Central High School
South DistrictSchool
Hannah Brown Scottsburg High School
Darian CarmeanVincennes Lincoln High School
Macy Garrison Silver Creek High School
Isabelle Hinton Silver Creek High School
Jessie Johnson Corydon High School
Julianna Kemper Lawrenceburg High School
Kendall Kirberg Christian Academy High School
Aubrey Lemaster Scottsburg High School
Asia Povlin Sullivan High School
Kailee Smith Charleston High School
Cora Taylor Lawrenceburg High School
Anna West Greensburg High School